RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Missouri University Of Science And Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Missouri
you RUN the place
1870 Miner Circle, Rolla, Missouri, 65409, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aaron Viets
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Keck Ecumenical Indoors
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:26pm
Comments
Illinois Wesleyan Keck Ecumenical Indoors
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Bloomington, IL, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aurora
Bradley
Carthage
College of DuPage
Flying Dragons
Fontbonne
Hannibal-LaGrange
Illinois College
Illinois State
Illinois Wesleyan
Judson
McKendree
Millikin University
Missouri S&T
Monmouth (IL)
North Central
St Xavier
St. Francis (IL)
Trinity Christian
Unattached
Washington U in St. Louis
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friscia, Donovan
McKendree
06.90
nwi
1
2
Green, Kiante
Monmouth (IL)
06.98
nwi
1
3
James, Cameron
McKendree
06.99
nwi
1
4
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
07.01
nwi
1
5
Darcy, Ryan
Illinois Wesleya
07.02
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Jordon
McKendree
07.02
nwi
2
7
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
07.05
nwi
1
8
Pitchford, Tyron
Aurora
07.15
nwi
2
9
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
07.16
nwi
2
10
Stark, Jordan
McKendree
07.20
nwi
2
11
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
07.20
nwi
1
12
Alimissis, Demetri
Illinois State
07.22
nwi
2
13
Doll, Ryan
Washington U in
07.23
nwi
2
14
Alaniva, Nick
Washington U in
07.24
nwi
2
15
Hill, Adonis
Illinois State
07.27
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kiante
Monmouth (IL)
07.00
nwi
3
2
James, Cameron
McKendree
07.04
nwi
4
3
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
07.04
nwi
5
4
Friscia, Donovan
McKendree
07.05
nwi
6
5
Brown, Mike
Carthage
07.07
nwi
9
6
Darcy, Ryan
Illinois Wesleya
07.07
nwi
2
7
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
07.09
nwi
1
8
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
07.14
nwi
8
9
Henderson, Jordon
McKendree
07.15
nwi
7
10
Stark, Jordan
McKendree
07.16
nwi
8
11
Pitchford, Tyron
Aurora
07.20
nwi
1
12
Alimissis, Demetri
Illinois State
07.20
nwi
4
13
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
07.21
nwi
9
14
Hill, Adonis
Illinois State
07.25
nwi
6
15
Doll, Ryan
Washington U in
07.25
nwi
7
16
Alaniva, Nick
Washington U in
07.26
nwi
5
17
Collins, Jordan
Illinois Wesleya
07.27
nwi
1
18
Rahar, Jordan
Millikin Univers
07.27
nwi
4
19
Makous, Troy
Washington U in
07.29
nwi
9
20
Kemp, Alex
Millikin Univers
07.31
nwi
6
21
Ryan, Rapher
College of DuPag
07.31
nwi
7
21
Allen, Cameron
College of DuPag
07.31
nwi
3
23
Robinson, Wade
Aurora
07.32
nwi
2
24
Bond, Nate
Monmouth (IL)
07.32
nwi
3
25
Dunner, Dimitri
Millikin Univers
07.36
nwi
9
25
Long, Richard
Millikin Univers
07.36
nwi
2
27
Wooten, Richard
College of DuPag
07.38
nwi
4
28
McBride, Jonathan
Illinois Wesleya
07.39
nwi
5
29
Liss, Robert
Carthage
07.40
nwi
7
30
Hallwood, James
Washington U in
07.40
nwi
2
31
Lloyd, Troy
Judson
07.40
nwi
4
32
Sullivan, Brian
Monmouth (IL)
07.41
nwi
7
33
Hunt, Darrell
Millikin Univers
07.43
nwi
3
34
Blakely, Mike
Millikin Univers
07.46
nwi
1
35
Morse, Chris
Trinity Christia
07.50
nwi
5
36
DeMoss, Parker
Judson
07.52
nwi
8
37
Ebarle, Reiner
Aurora
07.53
nwi
9
38
Heniff, Wes
Aurora
07.53
nwi
8
39
Trainor, Matthew
Monmouth (IL)
07.56
nwi
6
40
Idialu, Wellington
Judson
07.56
nwi
1
41
Devor, Nick
Monmouth (IL)
07.57
nwi
3
42
Pfister, Connor
Washington U in
07.60
nwi
9
43
Banks, Ron
Carthage
07.63
nwi
8
44
Snyder, Matt
Aurora
07.65
nwi
5
45
Campbell, Charles
Missouri S&T
07.71
nwi
6
46
Fredrickson, Caleb
Trinity Christia
07.71
nwi
4
47
Woodard, Mike
Aurora
07.73
nwi
7
48
Ramos, Jonathon
College of DuPag
07.74
nwi
8
49
Harsey, Cameron
McKendree
07.85
nwi
2
50
Schreiber, Daniel
Judson
07.90
nwi
8
51
Kupfer, Zach
Monmouth (IL)
07.91
nwi
6
52
Davis, Kane
Millikin Univers
08.05
nwi
2
53
Torres, Alex
Aurora
08.05
nwi
1
54
Navarro, Cristopher
College of DuPag
08.13
nwi
6
55
Neiman, Alex
Unattached
08.57
nwi
4
--
Charles, Didi
Carthage
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
22.49
nwi
1
2
Kemp, Alex
Millikin Univers
22.84
nwi
3
3
Pitchford, Tyron
Aurora
22.90
nwi
4
4
James, Cameron
McKendree
22.92
nwi
3
5
Hendricks, Myles
Monmouth (IL)
22.94
nwi
2
6
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
22.98
nwi
2
7
Stark, Jordan
McKendree
22.98
nwi
2
8
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
23.00
nwi
1
9
Doll, Ryan
Washington U in
23.06
nwi
2
10
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
23.09
nwi
6
11
Alimissis, Demetri
Illinois State
23.22
nwi
4
12
Sullivan, Brian
Monmouth (IL)
23.23
nwi
3
13
Devers, Marcus
Trinity Christia
23.25
nwi
7
14
Hill, Adonis
Illinois State
23.28
nwi
3
15
Bond, Nate
Monmouth (IL)
23.30
nwi
5
16
McBride, Jonathan
Illinois Wesleya
23.37
nwi
4
17
Ryan, Rapher
College of DuPag
23.44
nwi
8
18
Fitzhugh, James
Washington U in
23.63
nwi
6
19
Thompson, Nick
McKendree
23.69
nwi
5
20
Dunner, Dimitri
Millikin Univers
23.71
nwi
5
21
Townsend, Arthur
Washington U in
23.74
nwi
5
22
Hallwood, James
Washington U in
23.77
nwi
7
23
French, Cyrus
Judson
23.81
nwi
7
24
Jones, Tavion
Illinois Wesleya
23.83
nwi
6
25
Woods, Darion
Illinois Wesleya
24.02
nwi
8
26
Vetter, Brady
Missouri S&T
24.05
nwi
9
27
Moss, Chris
Aurora
24.08
nwi
8
28
Wallace, Laron
Aurora
24.11
nwi
6
29
Heniff, Wes
Aurora
24.19
nwi
10
30
Long, Richard
Millikin Univers
24.23
nwi
7
31
Idialu, Wellington
Judson
24.28
nwi
8
32
Fieber, Zack
McKendree
24.45
nwi
10
33
Morse, Chris
Trinity Christia
24.48
nwi
9
34
Lobojko, Jason
Carthage
24.61
nwi
11
35
Voss, Parish
College of DuPag
24.65
nwi
12
36
Liss, Robert
Carthage
24.85
nwi
10
37
Blakely, Mike
Millikin Univers
24.92
nwi
9
38
Fredrickson, Caleb
Trinity Christia
24.98
nwi
11
39
Campbell, Charles
Missouri S&T
25.14
nwi
10
40
Banks, Ron
Carthage
25.35
nwi
11
41
Webber, Trent
St. Francis (IL)
25.74
nwi
11
42
Grajak, Steven
St. Francis (IL)
26.08
nwi
9
43
Johnson, Isaac
Judson
26.15
nwi
12
44
Schreiber, Daniel
Judson
26.45
nwi
12
--
Darcy, Ryan
Illinois Wesleya
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foulkes, Raimius
Monmouth (IL)
50.40
2
2
French, Cyrus
Judson
50.84
2
3
Wilson, James
Monmouth (IL)
51.06
1
4
Avant, Aryan
Carthage
51.18
1
5
Hopkins, Tevin
St. Francis (IL)
51.18
1
6
Fitzhugh, James
Washington U in
51.49
2
7
Brown, Cale
Carthage
51.55
1
8
Townsend, Arthur
Washington U in
52.00
1
9
Trainor, Matthew
Monmouth (IL)
52.23
3
10
Cornelius, Kendric
Carthage
52.40
2
11
Smith, Travis
Missouri S&T
52.79
1
12
Powell, Ibn
Millikin Univers
52.85
3
13
Parker, Dustin
Carthage
52.90
2
14
Moos, Jonathan
Illinois Wesleya
53.12
3
15
Leone, Vincenzo
St. Francis (IL)
53.17
3
16
Crum, Trevor
Millikin Univers
53.19
4
17
Sparks, D.J.
Monmouth (IL)
53.21
4
18
Solorio, Eddie
St. Francis (IL)
53.41
3
19
Hoyle, Alex
Aurora
53.43
2
20
Gonzalez, Nico
Aurora
53.67
3
21
Markison, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
53.79
6
22
Hellyer, Matt
Carthage
53.99
4
23
Petty, Seth
Carthage
54.09
5
24
Neds, Billy
Missouri S&T
54.09
4
25
McCall, Jordan
Millikin Univers
54.27
5
26
Foster, Antonio
Illinois State
54.56
4
27
Clark, Phabian
College of DuPag
54.71
6
28
Vandomelen, Nathan
Missouri S&T
55.03
5
29
Novak, Kyle
Carthage
55.12
5
30
Moss, Chris
Aurora
55.13
5
31
McSorley, Cody
Aurora
55.56
6
32
Brennan, Ryan
Monmouth (IL)
55.91
8
33
Lemley, Dustin
Monmouth (IL)
56.17
6
34
Blair, Jesse
Millikin Univers
56.68
6
35
Mertes, Alex
Aurora
56.90
7
36
Furlong, Connor
Washington U in
57.37
4
37
Medez, Julius
St. Francis (IL)
57.55
7
38
Schaap, Matthew
Trinity Christia
58.09
5
39
Neiman, Alex
Unattached
59.53
8
40
Ebarle, Reiner
Aurora
59.58
7
41
Belling Jr., Douglas
Aurora
1:00.92
7
42
Lay, Sam
Fontbonne
1:02.49
8
43
Torres, Alex
Aurora
1:03.63
7
44
Koegel, Brandon
College of DuPag
1:05.82
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
1:57.19
1
2
Saunders, Colonel
Unattached
1:58.08
1
3
Bahret, Danny
St. Francis (IL)
1:58.26
1
4
Henderson, Britt
Washington U in
1:58.71
2
5
Stone, Brendan
Washington U in
1:58.81
1
6
Kapolnek, Kevin
Illinois Wesleya
1:58.97
2
7
Bastian, Alex
Washington U in
1:59.04
2
8
Topp, Mike
St. Francis (IL)
1:59.17
1
9
Delvo, Eric
Bradley
1:59.34
1
10
Ferris, Jake
St. Francis (IL)
1:59.37
1
11
Kayzar, Kyle
Aurora
1:59.54
3
12
Stocker, Kyle
Missouri S&T
1:59.75
2
13
Trevizo, Travis
Illinois State
1:59.97
1
14
Kaldahl, Taylor
Illinois Wesleya
2:00.14
3
15
Pfleiderer, Max
Missouri S&T
2:00.35
2
16
Duncan, Alex
Aurora
2:00.78
3
17
Daniel, Garrett
Monmouth (IL)
2:01.11
2
18
Hester, Jon
College of DuPag
2:01.46
1
19
Krob, Dan
Illinois Wesleya
2:01.78
3
20
Grimshaw, Grant
Illinois State
2:01.80
2
21
Tuisl, Evan
Bradley
2:01.94
2
22
O'Malley, Kyle
Washington U in
2:02.12
2
23
Nevius, Nate
Judson
2:02.54
3
24
DiVerde, Alex
Bradley
2:02.97
2
25
Clark, Josh
Washington U in
2:03.53
3
26
Shartzer, Kyle
Millikin Univers
2:03.68
4
27
Bandelow, Andrew
Millikin Univers
2:03.69
4
28
Bradley, Michael
Illinois Wesleya
2:04.05
3
29
Hooks, Darren
McKendree
2:04.71
3
30
Randich, Moses
McKendree
2:04.78
3
31
Rogers, Ian
Missouri S&T
2:04.97
4
32
Scherping, Brian
Missouri S&T
2:05.53
2
33
Plazak, Kevin
Carthage
2:06.43
4
34
Martin, Kevin
Millikin Univers
2:06.83
3
35
Gonzalez, Gonzo
Aurora
2:08.99
3
36
Stringham II, Arthur
St. Francis (IL)
2:10.36
4
37
Hornerker, Justin
Fontbonne
2:11.49
4
38
Sellars, Cristian
Fontbonne
2:11.63
4
39
Smith, Aaron
Illinois Wesleya
2:12.67
1
40
DeSalvo, Matt
Illinois Wesleya
2:12.67
4
41
Webb, Thomas
Carthage
2:12.97
4
42
Naes, Shea
Fontbonne
2:13.47
4
43
Mallary, Mitch
Judson
2:14.13
4
44
Fisher, Jordan
Monmouth (IL)
2:14.51
4
45
Nava, Aron
Aurora
2:15.13
4
46
Requadt, Erick
McKendree
2:30.75
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
taylor, DJ
Unattached
4:16.96
1
2
Saunders, Colonel
Unattached
4:17.26
1
3
Dill, Cole
Bradley
4:21.45
1
4
Fuller, JD
Carthage
4:23.74
1
5
Clark, Josh
Washington U in
4:24.67
1
6
Kapolnek, Kevin
Illinois Wesleya
4:25.76
1
7
Miranda, Sergio
College of DuPag
4:25.99
1
8
Stephen, Vince
Washington U in
4:27.82
1
9
Davies, Paul
Monmouth (IL)
4:28.22
2
10
Petterson, Elliott
Washington U in
4:28.40
2
11
Rossi, Luke
Illinois Wesleya
4:30.18
2
12
Metz, Peter
Washington U in
4:31.67
2
13
Marchman, Chris
Missouri S&T
4:31.74
2
14
DeSalvo, Don
Illinois Wesleya
4:34.00
3
15
Charles, Jaime
Aurora
4:34.79
3
16
Naeger, Robert
Missouri S&T
4:35.47
2
17
August, Dan
Carthage
4:37.77
1
18
Skromme, Nick
Bradley
4:38.98
1
19
Kirk, Nick
Bradley
4:39.77
2
20
Koutavas, Chris
Trinity Christia
4:40.71
3
21
Potter, Michael
Trinity Christia
4:40.95
3
22
Straza, Mike
Unattached
4:41.63
2
23
Pinedo, Victor
Washington U in
4:42.85
3
24
Schroeder, Gavin
Illinois Wesleya
4:43.96
3
25
Miller, Brandon
Aurora
4:44.67
4
26
Lustick, Max
Unattached
4:46.89
3
27
Hornerker, Justin
Fontbonne
4:48.35
3
28
Griffith, Jacob
Millikin Univers
4:52.34
3
29
Butera, Zach
Carthage
4:52.41
3
30
Ditsch, Jacob
Carthage
4:52.74
4
31
Klebenow, Billy
St. Francis (IL)
4:53.99
4
32
Williams, Rik
Monmouth (IL)
4:54.03
3
33
Meyers, Scott
Illinois Wesleya
4:54.09
4
34
Jon, Hootman
College of DuPag
4:56.16
4
35
Adam, Morello
College of DuPag
4:57.51
4
36
Jaros, Pete
Aurora
4:57.72
3
37
Bohdan, Mark
Trinity Christia
5:08.76
4
38
Altenburger, Robert
Judson
5:10.94
3
39
Daniels, Joe
Illinois Wesleya
5:14.69
4
40
Brandon, Dluzen
College of DuPag
5:26.83
4
41
Mellinger, Mason
Judson
5:59.68
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLong, Blake
McKendree
8:40.56
1
2
Hamm, David
Washington U in
8:47.03
1
3
Catanese, Andrew
Washington U in
8:47.23
1
4
Reidsma, Andy
Trinity Christia
8:50.16
1
5
Davis, Nathan
Bradley
8:58.92
1
6
Richards, Jon
Bradley
9:01.12
1
7
Mahaffey, Jake
Carthage
9:01.65
1
8
Gatlin, Matt
Monmouth (IL)
9:04.95
1
9
Tharp, Patrick
Millikin Univers
9:07.15
1
10
Vanbastelaer, Austin
Washington U in
9:10.67
1
11
Tayloe, Jacob
Missouri S&T
9:17.03
1
12
Viets, Aaron
Missouri S&T
9:17.50
1
13
Johnson, Paul
Washington U in
9:18.70
2
14
Schmitt, Drew
Aurora
9:19.34
2
15
Von Borstel, Mike
Carthage
9:21.72
2
16
Ivins, Brandon
St. Francis (IL)
9:21.87
2
17
Brinkmann, Tim
Illinois Wesleya
9:22.29
1
18
Schroeder, Grady
Aurora
9:22.97
2
19
Quiroz, Nick
Aurora
9:24.56
2
20
Kouri, Michael
Bradley
9:25.11
1
21
Nottingham, Kyle
Illinois Wesleya
9:28.07
2
22
Griffith, Jacob
Millikin Univers
9:31.08
2
23
Cole, Nick
Aurora
9:33.50
2
24
Kierys, Luke
Judson
9:38.21
2
25
Jones, Nate
Monmouth (IL)
9:38.87
2
26
Nelson, Alex
Carthage
9:41.81
3
27
Belling Jr., Douglas
Aurora
9:45.45
3
28
Jose, Garcia
College of DuPag
9:45.90
2
29
Reid, Dan
Monmouth (IL)
9:50.85
2
30
Albin, Kenneth
Millikin Univers
9:51.36
3
31
Leaf, Sean
Aurora
9:53.25
3
32
Hanlon, Kevin
St. Francis (IL)
9:55.45
2
33
Jenks, Caleb
Carthage
9:55.52
3
34
McGrath, Dave
Illinois Wesleya
9:57.52
3
35
Crozier, Kevin
Aurora
9:58.34
3
36
Goetschel, Morgan
Aurora
10:02.47
3
37
Hernandez, Peter
St. Francis (IL)
10:12.73
3
38
Lowe, Thayer
St. Francis (IL)
10:23.91
3
39
White, Ben
Illinois Wesleya
10:24.84
3
40
Smith, Josiah
Judson
10:33.65
2
41
Rios, Corey
St. Francis (IL)
10:58.53
3
42
Price, Kevin
Aurora
11:05.20
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Jacob
Monmouth (IL)
15:13.72
1
2
Viets, Aaron
Missouri S&T
15:43.51
1
3
Deposki, Danny
Missouri S&T
15:47.07
1
4
Ryan, Sean
Illinois Wesleya
15:54.33
1
5
Wood, Ethan
Illinois Wesleya
16:05.95
1
6
Castillo, Bobby
Illinois Wesleya
16:12.68
1
7
Giannis, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
16:19.13
1
8
Wheeler, Erlan
Carthage
16:35.65
1
9
Rizzo, Mike
Carthage
16:36.54
1
10
Atkins, Jordan
Illinois Wesleya
16:39.03
1
11
Heller, Nick
Illinois Wesleya
17:15.73
1
--
Novorolsky, Will
Carthage
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
08.39
nwi
1
2
Woods, Darion
Illinois Wesleya
08.63
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Karston
Monmouth (IL)
08.64
nwi
1
4
Foster, Antonio
Illinois State
08.97
nwi
1
5
Devor, Nick
Monmouth (IL)
09.14
nwi
1
6
Arteaga, Alex
Washington U in
09.22
nwi
1
7
Stycyznski, Mitchell
Washington U in
10.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
08.52
nwi
1
2
Foster, Antonio
Illinois State
08.89
nwi
2
3
Woods, Darion
Illinois Wesleya
08.92
nwi
2
4
Devor, Nick
Monmouth (IL)
08.93
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Karston
Monmouth (IL)
09.27
nwi
2
6
Perkins, Xavier
Carthage
09.36
nwi
1
7
Arteaga, Alex
Washington U in
09.37
nwi
2
8
Stycyznski, Mitchell
Washington U in
09.54
nwi
1
9
Schaap, Matthew
Trinity Christia
09.96
nwi
2
10
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
10.71
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Foulkes
,
Daniel
,
Wilson
Monmouth (IL)
3:22.94
1
2
Avant
,
Brown
,
Corneliu
,
Parker
Carthage
3:26.49
1
3
Fitzhugh
,
Stone
,
Furlong
,
Townsend
Washington U in
3:27.85
1
4
Moos
,
Jones
,
Collins
,
Smith
Illinois Wesleya
3:29.88
2
5
Allen
,
Jones
,
Miranda
,
Hester
College of DuPag
3:32.58
1
6
Todd
,
Wilhelm
,
DeLong
,
Kipsang
McKendree
3:32.79
1
7
Crum
,
McCall
,
Kemp
,
Powell
Millikin Univers
3:32.86
2
8
Hoyle
,
Gonzalez
,
Kayzar
,
Williams
Aurora
3:33.01
2
9
Vandomel
,
Pfleider
,
Smith
,
Neds
Missouri S&T
3:33.02
2
10
Brown
,
Hellyer
,
Reilly
,
Blakey
Carthage
3:33.48
4
11
Delvo
,
Tuisl
,
DiVerde
,
Skromme
Bradley
3:34.68
2
12
Hendrick
,
Trainor
,
Markison
,
Sparks
Monmouth (IL)
3:35.71
3
13
Relay Team
Illinois Wesleya
3:37.04
5
14
Duncan
,
Robinson
,
McSorley
,
Wallace
Aurora
3:37.43
4
15
Naeger
,
Stocker
,
Rogers
,
Cox
Missouri S&T
3:38.56
4
16
Sullivan
,
Lemley
,
Williams
,
Brennan
Monmouth (IL)
3:39.86
5
17
Bastian
,
Henderso
,
Benjamin
,
O'Malley
Washington U in
3:43.01
3
18
Hopkins
,
Solorio
,
Leone
,
Klebenow
St. Francis (IL)
3:43.07
3
19
Schaap
,
Vanderaa
,
Devers
,
Koutavas
Trinity Christia
3:43.25
3
20
Idialu
,
Lloyd
,
DeMoss
,
Kierys
Judson
3:43.80
4
21
Shartzer
,
Blair
,
Bandelow
,
Martin
Millikin Univers
3:45.21
5
22
Charles
,
Heniff
,
Jaros
,
Price
Aurora
3:46.67
4
23
Relay Team
Illinois Wesleya
3:51.21
5
24
Woodard
,
Jacobs
,
Miller
,
Snyder
Aurora
3:56.30
5
25
Didenko
,
Dill
,
Kirk
,
Smock
Bradley
3:56.32
3
26
Wilson
,
Morello
,
Pilcher
,
Ramos
College of DuPag
3:59.68
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todd
,
Stark
,
Wilhelm
,
DeLong
McKendree
10:36.05
1
2
Korir
,
Thompson
,
Randich
,
Voss
McKendree
10:47.21
1
3
O'Malley
,
Furlong
,
Benjamin
,
Pinedo
Washington U in
10:55.39
1
4
Tharp
,
Shartzer
,
Martin
,
Bandelow
Millikin Univers
11:01.48
1
5
Reilly
,
Smith
,
Mackenzi
,
Smith
Carthage
11:06.01
1
6
Mertes
,
Cole
,
Robinson
,
Cabrera
Aurora
11:10.16
1
7
Nevius
,
French
,
Altenbur
,
Mallary
Judson
11:28.69
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyette, Derrik
Carthage
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
2
Balmes, Mark
Carthage
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Bearden, Jamaal
Illinois State
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Rasche, Adam
Illinois State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
5
Kroeger, Michael
Illinois State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
6
Miller, Brandon
Carthage
13.87m
(45'6)
1
7
Macek, Greg
St. Francis (IL)
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
8
Claus, Petey
Aurora
13.67m
(44'10)
1
9
Meyers, Trak
St. Francis (IL)
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
10
Lonneman, Zach
Washington U in
13.29m
(43'7)
1
11
Donaldson, Caleb
Illinois State
13.26m
(43'6)
1
12
Orwig, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
13
Bergman, Jacob
Carthage
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
14
Monroe, Colt
St. Francis (IL)
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
15
Mull, Stephen
Missouri S&T
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
16
Koegel, Brandon
College of DuPag
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
17
Burke, Zach
Aurora
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
18
Pollmann, Eric
McKendree
12.65m
(41'6)
1
19
Rahar, EJ
McKendree
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
20
DeYoung, Jon
Trinity Christia
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
21
Nysather, Jake
Monmouth (IL)
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
22
Montague, Ian
Washington U in
11.71m
(38'5)
1
23
Ellison, Andrew
McKendree
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
24
Berry, Reece
Missouri S&T
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
25
Burger, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
26
Laneve, Vincent
Judson
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
27
Weston, Trenton
McKendree
11.36m
(37'3)
1
28
Blake, Adam
Aurora
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
29
Keller, Joseph
Trinity Christia
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
30
Johnson, Isaac
Judson
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
31
Brenner, Crist
College of DuPag
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
32
Tencate, Josh
Aurora
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
--
Goodalis, David
Carthage
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Eric
Carthage
17.58m
(57'8)
1
2
Guyette, Derrik
Carthage
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
3
Lambardino, Kyle
Illinois State
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
4
Wielgopolan, Luke
Illinois State
16.44m
(53'11)
1
5
Nysather, Jake
Monmouth (IL)
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
6
Meyers, Trak
St. Francis (IL)
15.47m
(50'9)
1
7
Miller, Brandon
Carthage
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
8
Balmes, Mark
Carthage
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
9
Vellella, Joseph
Missouri S&T
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
10
Bergman, Jacob
Carthage
14.05m
(46'1)
1
11
Orwig, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
12
Rhee, Victor
Illinois Wesleya
13.54m
(44'5)
1
13
Onwubiko, Godson
Missouri S&T
13.29m
(43'7)
1
14
Rahar, EJ
McKendree
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
15
Montague, Ian
Washington U in
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
16
Ellison, Andrew
McKendree
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
17
Mull, Stephen
Missouri S&T
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
18
Bajc, Michael
Aurora
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
19
Monroe, Colt
St. Francis (IL)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
20
Mayen, Christian
Aurora
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
21
Pollmann, Eric
McKendree
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
22
Santoyo, J.J.
Aurora
11.66m
(38'3)
1
23
Weston, Trenton
McKendree
11.51m
(37'9)
1
24
Lonneman, Zach
Washington U in
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
25
Blake, Adam
Aurora
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
26
Johnson, Isaac
Judson
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
27
Burger, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
28
Berry, Reece
Missouri S&T
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
29
Laneve, Vincent
Judson
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
30
Keller, Joseph
Trinity Christia
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
31
Brenner, Crist
College of DuPag
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
--
Goodalis, David
Carthage
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Trevor
Carthage
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Iwanicki, Loren
Aurora
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
DeJaegher, Jacob
Illinois State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Prosser, Josh
Illinois State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Allen, Cameron
College of DuPag
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Wilson, James
Monmouth (IL)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Baker, Trinity
College of DuPag
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Arteaga, Alex
Washington U in
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Clark, Josh
Washington U in
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Newman, Brandon
Monmouth (IL)
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Stycyznski, Mitchell
Washington U in
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Cross, Kendrick
College of DuPag
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Rudelich, Brian
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
--
Alaniva, Nick
Washington U in
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Xavier
Carthage
NH
(--)
1
--
Stone, Brendan
Washington U in
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, James
Monmouth (IL)
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Nick
Aurora
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
3
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Norfleet, Trace
Missouri S&T
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Adonis
Illinois State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Rahar, Jordan
Millikin Univers
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Devers, Marcus
Trinity Christia
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Mengarelli, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
10
Alimissis, Demetri
Illinois State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Grajak, Steven
St. Francis (IL)
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Sterling
McKendree
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Karston
Monmouth (IL)
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Blakey, Nick
Carthage
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Wall, Brendan
Illinois Wesleya
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Cross, Kendrick
College of DuPag
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Arteaga, Alex
Washington U in
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Makous, Troy
Washington U in
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Miller, Reggie
Carthage
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Alaniva, Nick
Washington U in
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Beeler, Paul
Aurora
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
22
Jacobs, Eddy
Aurora
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Pfister, Connor
Washington U in
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Hunt, Darrell
Millikin Univers
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Wade
Aurora
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Justin
Millikin Univers
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Mengarelli, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Nick
Aurora
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Karston
Monmouth (IL)
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Baker, Trinity
College of DuPag
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Grajak, Steven
St. Francis (IL)
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Sterling
McKendree
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Beeler, Paul
Aurora
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
9
McCall, Jordan
Millikin Univers
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Jacobs, Eddy
Aurora
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Rahar, Jordan
Millikin Univers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webber, Trent
St. Francis (IL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norfleet, Trace
Missouri S&T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neidermeyer, Darren
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Jean, Thomas
Illinois State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
3
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Grinde, Mike
Missouri S&T
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
McGiure, Ryan
Missouri S&T
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
6
Andris, Steven
Monmouth (IL)
4.42m
(14'6)
1
6
Durand, Cody
Missouri S&T
4.42m
(14'6)
1
8
Jones-Richardson, David
Missouri S&T
4.27m
(14'0)
1
8
Alaniva, Nick
Washington U in
4.27m
(14'0)
1
8
Makous, Troy
Washington U in
4.27m
(14'0)
1
8
Ward, Joe
Monmouth (IL)
4.27m
(14'0)
1
8
LaRocca, Daniel
Illinois Wesleya
4.27m
(14'0)
1
8
Bednarek, Nicholas
Illinois State
4.27m
(14'0)
1
14
Lind, Kevin
Washington U in
4.12m
(13'6)
1
14
McIntosh, Boone
Millikin Univers
4.12m
(13'6)
1
16
Wilkinson, Alec
Carthage
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
16
Sills, Tim
Missouri S&T
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
--
Twining, Christopher
Judson
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Bryce
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Crion
Flying Dragons
NH
(--)
1
--
Naeger, Ollie
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
Wielbik, Alex
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cain, Brian
Millikin Univers
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jack
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
4,759
1
2
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4,617
1
3
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
4,600
1
4
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
4,495
1
5
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
4,325
1
6
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
4,185
1
7
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
4,167
1
8
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
4,104
1
9
Perez, Michael
North Central
4,031
1
10
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
4,021
1
11
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
3,958
1
12
Mellado, David
Judson
3,940
1
13
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
3,916
1
14
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
3,647
1
15
Casper, Mason
North Central
3,501
1
16
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
3,448
1
17
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
3,338
1
18
Baker, Wes
Aurora
2,899
1
19
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
2,797
1
20
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
1,693
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
2:40.86
1
864
2
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
2:56.20
2
702
3
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
2:56.48
1
699
4
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
2:56.84
1
696
5
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
2:59.81
2
666
6
Baker, Wes
Aurora
3:02.14
1
643
7
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
3:02.59
1
639
8
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
3:02.83
2
637
9
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
3:03.55
2
630
10
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
3:04.06
2
625
11
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
3:04.06
2
625
12
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
3:04.10
2
625
13
Perez, Michael
North Central
3:05.04
2
616
14
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
3:08.38
1
584
15
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
3:10.07
2
569
16
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
3:10.10
1
569
17
Casper, Mason
North Central
3:10.31
1
567
18
Mellado, David
Judson
3:18.16
2
497
19
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
3:37.22
1
346
20
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
3:50.67
1
255
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
20
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
08.54
3
413
19
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
08.07
2
540
18
Baker, Wes
Aurora
07.87
2
598
17
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
07.82
2
613
16
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
07.81
2
616
15
Casper, Mason
North Central
07.74
3
637
14
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
07.73
3
640
13
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
07.70
3
650
11
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
07.68
3
656
12
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
07.68
3
656
10
Mellado, David
Judson
07.61
1
678
9
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
07.57
1
690
8
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
07.56
3
694
7
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
07.55
1
697
6
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
07.51
1
710
5
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
07.46
2
726
4
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
07.45
3
729
3
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
07.35
2
762
2
Perez, Michael
North Central
07.29
2
782
1
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
07.19
2
816
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mellado, David
Judson
08.95
3
757
2
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
08.99
1
748
3
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
09.08
2
728
4
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
09.12
2
720
5
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
09.15
1
713
6
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
09.24
3
694
7
Perez, Michael
North Central
09.24
5
694
8
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
09.31
5
679
9
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
09.31
4
679
10
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
09.38
5
664
11
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
09.39
1
662
12
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
09.48
2
644
13
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
09.86
4
568
14
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
10.05
4
532
15
Casper, Mason
North Central
10.86
5
390
16
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
11.08
3
355
17
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
11.17
3
342
18
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
11.23
4
333
19
Baker, Wes
Aurora
11.51
1
292
20
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
12.27
2
194
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
3
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
4
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
4
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
4
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
7
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
8
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Casper, Mason
North Central
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
10
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
10
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
12
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
12
Baker, Wes
Aurora
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
12
Mellado, David
Judson
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
15
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
15
Perez, Michael
North Central
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
17
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
441
18
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
419
19
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
374
--
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
713
2
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
3
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
4
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
5
Perez, Michael
North Central
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
6
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
615
7
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
8
Casper, Mason
North Central
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
9
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
10
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
11
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
552
12
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
12
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
14
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
498
15
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
465
16
Mellado, David
Judson
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
457
17
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
5.31m
(17'5)
1
443
18
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
407
19
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
363
--
Baker, Wes
Aurora
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
711
2
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
626
2
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
626
4
Mellado, David
Judson
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
598
4
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
598
4
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
598
7
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
570
8
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
543
8
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
543
10
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
3.43m
(11'3)
1
464
11
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
3.23m
(10'7)
1
413
12
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
3.13m
(10'3)
1
389
12
Baker, Wes
Aurora
3.13m
(10'3)
1
389
12
Casper, Mason
North Central
3.13m
(10'3)
1
389
15
Perez, Michael
North Central
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
364
16
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
340
17
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
316
17
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
316
19
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
2.53m
(8'3.5)
1
248
--
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Caleb
Illinois College
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
619
2
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
603
3
Austin, Quenten
Carthage
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
560
4
Borchardt, Matt
Unattached
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
536
5
Hletko, Joseph
North Central
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
531
6
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
527
7
Hackett, Alec
Missouri S&T
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
522
8
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
508
9
Toraason, Jeff
Illinois Wesleya
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
471
10
Roth, Dustin
Millikin Univers
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
469
11
Perez, Michael
North Central
9.68m
(31'9)
1
466
12
Baker, Wes
Aurora
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
465
13
Fleagle, Gavin
Judson
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
457
14
Mellado, David
Judson
9.25m
(30'4)
1
441
15
Fedele, D'Monti
Carthage
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
431
16
Casper, Mason
North Central
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
384
17
Johnson, Phil
Illinois Wesleya
8.08m
(26'6)
1
371
18
Mercado, Juan
Aurora
7.55m
(24'9)
1
340
19
Malatt, Mark
Illinois Wesleya
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
327
20
Kidane, Bisrat
Judson
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
320
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Printassia
Illinois State
07.82
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Ariel
Millikin Univers
07.89
nwi
1
3
Onyegbule, Rosemary
Illinois State
07.94
nwi
1
4
Joiner, Nia
Illinois Wesleya
08.03
nwi
1
5
Meier, Katlyn
Missouri S&T
08.05
nwi
1
6
Herrmann, Angela
Illinois Wesleya
08.09
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Kimarri
Monmouth (IL)
08.10
nwi
1
8
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
08.11
nwi
1
9
Wanliss, Ahkianne
Washington U in
08.16
nwi
2
10
Herlitz, Kelli
Illinois Wesleya
08.19
nwi
2
11
Wilhelm, Kelsey
Carthage
08.22
nwi
2
12
McCaskill, Jessica
Illinois State
08.35
nwi
2
13
Kirwan, Katie
Carthage
08.43
nwi
2
14
Semeria, Olivia
Illinois Wesleya
08.45
nwi
2
15
Sandson, Katie
Washington U in
08.63
nwi
2
16
Olson, Jillian
Aurora
09.11
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Printassia
Illinois State
07.84
nwi
1
2
Onyegbule, Rosemary
Illinois State
07.97
nwi
5
3
Robinson, Ariel
Millikin Univers
08.03
nwi
2
4
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
08.05
nwi
5
5
Herrmann, Angela
Illinois Wesleya
08.07
nwi
4
6
Joiner, Nia
Illinois Wesleya
08.11
nwi
3
7
Campbell, Kimarri
Monmouth (IL)
08.15
nwi
3
8
Meier, Katlyn
Missouri S&T
08.18
nwi
2
9
Wanliss, Ahkianne
Washington U in
08.19
nwi
1
10
McCaskill, Jessica
Illinois State
08.23
nwi
3
11
Herlitz, Kelli
Illinois Wesleya
08.24
nwi
4
12
Wilhelm, Kelsey
Carthage
08.28
nwi
1
13
Olson, Jillian
Aurora
08.31
nwi
1
14
Sandson, Katie
Washington U in
08.37
nwi
4
15
Kirwan, Katie
Carthage
08.38
nwi
2
16
Semeria, Olivia
Illinois Wesleya
08.38
nwi
2
17
Johnson, Kristen
Illinois Wesleya
08.40
nwi
5
18
Nelson, Samantha
Carthage
08.48
nwi
2
19
Goth, Sarah
Illinois Wesleya
08.51
nwi
3
20
Lindsay, Paige
Judson
08.51
nwi
5
21
Walker, Uriah
Millikin Univers
08.53
nwi
4
22
Markech, Dana
Bradley
08.53
nwi
1
23
Staib, Alyssa
Millikin Univers
08.54
nwi
2
23
McAmis, Nicole
Washington U in
08.54
nwi
5
25
Basler, Emma
McKendree
08.54
nwi
1
26
Johnson, Loretta
Aurora
08.56
nwi
3
27
Weld, Clara
Aurora
08.62
nwi
5
28
Esunis, Melissa
Judson
08.65
nwi
4
29
Gerber, Jessica
McKendree
08.68
nwi
3
30
O'Dell, Stephanie
Monmouth (IL)
08.69
nwi
4
31
Carbaugh, Kristen
Illinois Wesleya
08.74
nwi
2
32
Tillett, Natasha
Washington U in
08.77
nwi
4
33
Tavor, Ariella
Illinois Wesleya
08.94
nwi
1
34
Miller, Amber
Illinois Wesleya
09.08
nwi
2
35
Philbin, Tory
Monmouth (IL)
09.13
nwi
3
36
Schneider, Taylor
Carthage
09.14
nwi
4
37
Alston, Brittany
College of DuPag
09.19
nwi
1
38
Campbell, Olivia
Carthage
09.38
nwi
5
39
Hawley, Shelby
Carthage
09.51
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Printassia
Illinois State
25.46
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Ariel
Millikin Univers
25.65
nwi
1
3
Combs, Jenna
Illinois State
26.33
nwi
2
4
Laufenberg, Patti
Carthage
26.80
nwi
3
5
Herrmann, Angela
Illinois Wesleya
26.81
nwi
3
6
Weiler, Marissa
Carthage
26.91
nwi
4
7
McCaskill, Jessica
Illinois State
27.14
nwi
1
8
Wilhelm, Kelsey
Carthage
27.33
nwi
4
9
Onyegbule, Rosemary
Illinois State
27.36
nwi
2
10
Williams, Jasmine
Washington U in
27.47
nwi
4
11
Campbell, Kimarri
Monmouth (IL)
27.53
nwi
7
12
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
27.73
nwi
5
13
Wanliss, Ahkianne
Washington U in
27.75
nwi
6
14
LeClair, Kristin
Carthage
27.78
nwi
6
15
Johnson, Loretta
Aurora
27.84
nwi
1
16
O'Dell, Stephanie
Monmouth (IL)
28.02
nwi
8
17
Staib, Alyssa
Millikin Univers
28.13
nwi
5
18
Davis, Nkele
Washington U in
28.21
nwi
5
19
Carbaugh, Kristen
Illinois Wesleya
28.46
nwi
8
20
Berger, Jasmine
Washington U in
28.55
nwi
9
21
Esunis, Melissa
Judson
28.58
nwi
7
22
Markech, Dana
Bradley
28.67
nwi
7
23
Mahoney, Maisie
Washington U in
28.81
nwi
5
24
Semeria, Olivia
Illinois Wesleya
28.85
nwi
10
25
Weld, Clara
Aurora
28.97
nwi
9
26
Alston, Brittany
College of DuPag
29.03
nwi
13
27
Lockett, Danielle
Aurora
29.37
nwi
7
28
Lexi, McDermid
St Xavier
29.41
nwi
10
29
Walker, Uriah
Millikin Univers
29.47
nwi
9
30
Lindsay, Paige
Judson
29.57
nwi
9
31
Stahl, Stephanie
Illinois Wesleya
29.63
nwi
11
32
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
29.66
nwi
10
33
Schumacher, Kienna
Illinois Wesleya
29.70
nwi
11
34
Sunshine, Kerrin
Washington U in
30.14
nwi
13
35
Tavor, Ariella
Illinois Wesleya
30.15
nwi
11
36
Ford, Lynn
McKendree
30.27
nwi
8
37
Miller, Amber
Illinois Wesleya
31.25
nwi
12
38
Shapley, Olivia
Judson
31.45
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Lauren
Illinois Wesleya
58.79
1
2
Laufenberg, Patti
Carthage
58.82
1
3
Loynachan, Jenna
Illinois Wesleya
59.06
1
4
Combs, Jenna
Illinois State
59.10
1
5
Weiler, Marissa
Carthage
59.90
1
6
Hainline, Lacey
Monmouth (IL)
1:00.08
2
7
Davis, Nkele
Washington U in
1:01.35
3
8
Kirby, Mallory
Illinois Wesleya
1:01.53
2
9
Canaday, Liz
Aurora
1:01.95
2
10
Updyke, Natalie
Missouri S&T
1:02.13
3
11
Cesarz, Alison
Washington U in
1:02.60
3
12
Mahoney, Maisie
Washington U in
1:03.14
3
13
Rodriguez, Daryll
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.16
3
14
Jackson, Bailey
Monmouth (IL)
1:03.42
3
15
Bond, Samantha
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.44
2
16
McDougall, Marilyn
Judson
1:03.79
1
17
Lawal, Rachel
Missouri S&T
1:04.01
2
18
Gardner, Briana
Monmouth (IL)
1:05.65
4
19
Nuetzmann, Mary
St. Francis (IL)
1:05.75
4
20
Gerber, Jessica
McKendree
1:05.83
4
21
Lexi, McDermid
St Xavier
1:06.32
4
22
Sunshine, Kerrin
Washington U in
1:06.45
5
23
Hamilton, Brooke
Trinity Christia
1:06.94
4
24
Espino, Ariana
Aurora
1:07.39
5
25
Downey, Brianna
Aurora
1:08.53
5
26
Ponstein, Michaela
Millikin Univers
1:08.91
5
27
Philbin, Tory
Monmouth (IL)
1:09.96
5
28
Swieca, Natalie
Aurora
1:13.12
6
29
Balaskovits, Breana
Aurora
1:18.33
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Emily
Washington U in
2:18.65
1
2
Suttman, Erin
St. Francis (IL)
2:18.88
1
3
Michl, Jamie
Millikin Univers
2:20.65
1
4
Morman, Rachel
St. Francis (IL)
2:20.71
1
5
Mink, Jackie
Illinois State
2:21.09
1
6
Sanden, Kimberly
Illinois State
2:22.85
1
7
Tiffany, Briana
Washington U in
2:22.87
2
8
Sampson, Alexis
Illinois Wesleya
2:24.05
1
9
Ott, Jackie
St Xavier
2:25.16
2
10
Myss, Sarah
Carthage
2:25.44
3
11
Wirth, Karin
Carthage
2:25.73
3
12
Porter, Lane
Washington U in
2:25.76
1
13
Palmer, Lena
Aurora
2:26.03
2
14
Wolbers, Emily
Bradley
2:26.57
2
15
Leslie, Rosario
St Xavier
2:26.62
2
16
Worley, Elizabeth
Washington U in
2:27.32
2
17
Cahill, Maddie
Illinois Wesleya
2:27.97
3
18
Betzer, Arden
Bradley
2:28.30
2
19
Nepote, Nicole
Carthage
2:28.38
3
20
Kimber, Kyra
Monmouth (IL)
2:28.45
2
21
Gard, Meaghan
Judson
2:28.57
2
22
Bloom, Thea
Monmouth (IL)
2:28.67
2
23
VanDyk, Justine
Trinity Christia
2:28.73
3
24
Tourjee, Claire
Washington U in
2:30.39
3
25
Ann, Kolker
St Xavier
2:31.21
4
26
Cleveland, Courtney
Washington U in
2:31.38
3
27
Schwab, Hannah
Trinity Christia
2:31.40
4
28
Anna, Galvez
St Xavier
2:31.41
3
29
Peterson, Christine
Illinois Wesleya
2:32.55
4
30
Duggan, Meghan
Illinois State
2:32.59
2
31
Landolt, Ciera
McKendree
2:33.07
3
32
Cunningham, Christine
McKendree
2:33.47
4
33
Mrozek, Hanna
Carthage
2:34.07
4
34
Mallon, Rebecca
Bradley
2:35.00
2
35
Huelskamp, Kourtney
McKendree
2:35.16
3
36
Disselkoen, Jessica
Trinity Christia
2:36.21
4
37
Zumpf, Tiffany
Illinois Wesleya
2:36.82
4
38
Houlis, C.j.
Aurora
2:38.65
3
39
Bradley, Sarah
Millikin Univers
2:39.20
5
40
Breault, Rachel
Millikin Univers
2:41.03
5
41
Brock, Jessica
Fontbonne
2:41.55
4
42
Tonner, Alyssa
Fontbonne
2:42.11
3
43
Daria, Krumrey
College of DuPag
2:42.94
4
44
Vantol, Leah
Trinity Christia
2:43.13
4
45
Nichols, Shorrae
McKendree
2:45.31
4
46
Kelah, Freeman
College of DuPag
2:46.80
5
47
Erica, Lagger
College of DuPag
2:47.36
5
48
Steele, Laura
Millikin Univers
2:47.79
5
49
O'Malley, Megan
College of DuPag
2:51.66
5
50
Burke, Nikki
Aurora
2:54.83
5
51
Auch, Hannah
Aurora
2:55.98
5
52
Senaldi, Alex
McKendree
2:56.08
5
53
Rothas, Katie
Illinois Wesleya
2:59.15
4
54
Christina, White
College of DuPag
3:27.54
5
55
Pedziwiatr, Kari
St. Francis (IL)
3:29.73
5
56
Hamoudeh, Aseaul
St. Francis (IL)
3:32.77
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Rachael
St Xavier
5:06.07
1
2
Sampson, Alexis
Illinois Wesleya
5:10.50
1
3
Kummerer, Katie
Carthage
5:12.59
1
4
Wirth, Karin
Carthage
5:14.84
1
5
Bowden, Rachel
Monmouth (IL)
5:18.14
1
6
Barron, Katy
Washington U in
5:19.22
2
7
Higgins, Sarah
Bradley
5:19.63
2
8
Emberton, Kindra
Millikin Univers
5:20.58
1
9
Lane, Marlee
Monmouth (IL)
5:23.30
2
10
Desalvo, Meagan
Illinois Wesleya
5:23.42
1
11
Castel, Sarah
Illinois State
5:24.20
2
12
Pribble, Caitlin
Bradley
5:25.90
2
13
Schumacher, Whitney
Bradley
5:27.49
1
14
Houlis, C.j.
Aurora
5:27.51
2
15
Smith, Alyson
Missouri S&T
5:27.69
3
16
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
5:28.56
3
17
Fiarito, Danielle
Carthage
5:28.82
3
18
Ali, Proffitt
College of DuPag
5:30.51
3
19
March, Brit
Aurora
5:30.62
3
20
Topp, Jamie
St. Francis (IL)
5:30.66
2
21
Edwards, Alyssa
Monmouth (IL)
5:30.90
2
22
Nystrom, Gabby
Judson
5:31.72
2
23
Schwab, Hannah
Trinity Christia
5:31.91
3
24
Davis, Leslie
Washington U in
5:34.45
2
25
Tourjee, Claire
Washington U in
5:40.31
2
26
Tonner, Alyssa
Fontbonne
5:41.12
4
27
Griffin, Chelsea
Bradley
5:41.84
2
28
Disselkoen, Jessica
Trinity Christia
5:42.17
3
29
Eicholtz, Elizabeth
St. Francis (IL)
5:43.16
3
30
Driscoll, Bridget
Carthage
5:45.77
4
31
Dudley, Eliza
College of DuPag
5:45.92
4
32
Miller, Ashley
Illinois Wesleya
5:46.69
4
33
Zaremba, Kasey
Trinity Christia
5:47.38
3
34
Dana, Martin
St Xavier
5:48.75
3
35
Bradley, Sarah
Millikin Univers
5:49.83
4
36
Lippeth, Bailey
Carthage
5:53.37
3
37
Probst, Emily
Aurora
5:53.51
4
38
Brock, Jessica
Fontbonne
6:00.26
4
39
Gantz, Heidi
Aurora
6:06.19
4
40
Wilhite, Claire
College of DuPag
6:09.43
3
41
Becker, Claire
Fontbonne
6:15.02
4
42
Egizio, Emily
St. Francis (IL)
6:15.04
4
43
Amanda, Magee
St Xavier
6:19.76
4
--
Flach, Jessi
Illinois Wesleya
DNF
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sigg, Elise
Illinois State
10:01.65
1
2
Bowden, Rachel
Monmouth (IL)
10:40.89
1
3
Perkowski, Anna
Aurora
10:45.11
1
4
Devereux, Ellen
Unattached
10:45.33
1
5
Inyart, Hannah
McKendree
10:45.81
1
6
Doty, Megan
McKendree
10:54.40
1
7
Gustafson, Emily
Bradley
10:54.85
1
8
Schmitt, Ashley
Bradley
10:56.30
1
9
Cholyway, Renee
St. Francis (IL)
11:07.27
1
10
Cooke, Victoria
Washington U in
11:20.94
1
11
Macuiba, Amanda
Illinois Wesleya
11:31.28
2
12
Rauch, Annette
Illinois Wesleya
11:31.55
2
13
McCarey, Erin
Illinois Wesleya
11:35.98
2
14
Ewart, Lauren
McKendree
11:37.69
2
15
Maschmeyer, Sherry
Aurora
11:40.96
2
16
Lake, Lisa
Missouri S&T
11:44.07
1
17
McDowell, Justine
Judson
11:47.48
2
18
Wood, Allie
Missouri S&T
11:48.92
2
19
Gatto, Althea
St. Francis (IL)
11:50.68
2
20
Magdich, Taylor
Aurora
11:53.60
2
21
Feist, Rachel
Missouri S&T
11:57.72
2
22
Steele, Laura
Millikin Univers
12:05.64
2
23
Kimball, Morgan
Judson
12:07.52
2
24
Crump, Ollie
Aurora
12:14.55
2
25
Breault, Rachel
Millikin Univers
12:16.54
2
26
Criminger, Cassie
Judson
12:41.28
2
27
Howard, Kaylee
Aurora
12:57.54
2
28
Ongman, Hailey
Carthage
13:21.39
2
29
Alexander, Marissa
Aurora
13:23.88
2
30
Selvage, Stefanie
Carthage
13:31.86
2
31
Hundt, Kailey
Carthage
14:03.26
2
32
DelReal, Viviana
College of DuPag
15:42.04
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Elise
Illinois Wesleya
17:50.62
1
2
Shares, Ashley
St Xavier
17:57.93
1
3
Beck, Carmin
Illinois Wesleya
18:16.97
1
4
Beaty, Tori
Monmouth (IL)
18:21.85
1
5
DeCeault, Krista
Illinois State
18:45.31
1
6
Anderson, Cassie
Illinois Wesleya
19:08.51
1
7
Donovan, Samantha
Illinois State
19:17.87
1
8
Rudd, Lydia
Illinois Wesleya
19:55.25
1
9
DeMaegd, Margaret
Illinois Wesleya
20:15.24
1
10
Stanley, Samantha
Carthage
20:56.74
1
11
Caravello, Andrea
Carthage
21:50.05
1
12
Glynn, Kaileen
Carthage
22:32.52
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCaskill, Jessica
Illinois State
09.26
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Samantha
Carthage
09.37
nwi
1
3
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
09.66
nwi
1
4
Ryan, Morgan
Monmouth (IL)
09.82
nwi
1
5
Canup, Margaux
Carthage
09.83
nwi
1
6
Markech, Dana
Bradley
09.99
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Daryll
St. Francis (IL)
10.08
nwi
1
8
Ford, Lynn
McKendree
10.15
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCaskill, Jessica
Illinois State
09.32
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Samantha
Carthage
09.49
nwi
3
3
Ford, Lynn
McKendree
09.49
nwi
2
4
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
09.66
nwi
1
5
Canup, Margaux
Carthage
09.71
nwi
2
6
Ryan, Morgan
Monmouth (IL)
09.78
nwi
3
7
Markech, Dana
Bradley
10.06
nwi
1
8
Rodriguez, Daryll
St. Francis (IL)
10.12
nwi
3
9
Shelman, Jennifer
Carthage
10.20
nwi
1
10
Cordes, Taylor
Illinois Wesleya
10.28
nwi
1
11
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
10.30
nwi
1
12
Dykstra, Emily
Trinity Christia
10.40
nwi
2
13
Simons, Claire
Washington U in
10.54
nwi
1
14
Diemer, Lizzie
Washington U in
10.58
nwi
3
15
Stahl, Stephanie
Illinois Wesleya
10.71
nwi
2
16
Ponstein, Michaela
Millikin Univers
11.07
nwi
3
17
Shapley, Olivia
Judson
11.23
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz-Arr
,
Davis
,
Cesarz
,
Warner
Washington U in
4:07.09
1
2
Loynacha
,
Johnson
,
Kirby
,
Goth
Illinois Wesleya
4:09.56
2
3
Betzer
,
Higgins
,
Houmes
,
Wolbers
Bradley
4:15.40
1
4
Johnson
,
Sudbury
,
Busch
,
Booker
Bradley
4:15.60
1
5
Hainline
,
Jackson
,
Gardner
,
Bloom
Monmouth (IL)
4:16.27
2
6
Mahoney
,
Berger
,
Williams
,
Porter
Washington U in
4:18.00
2
7
Combs
,
Foreman
,
Onyegbul
,
Rush
Illinois State
4:18.33
1
8
Mrozek
,
Nepote
,
McKay
,
Myss
Carthage
4:20.65
2
9
Rodrigue
,
Nuetzman
,
Sager
,
Bond
St. Francis (IL)
4:21.30
2
10
Kimber
,
O'Dell
,
Philbin
,
Salinas
Monmouth (IL)
4:30.34
4
11
Esunis
,
Lindsay
,
McDougal
,
Shapley
Judson
4:30.57
2
12
VanDyk
,
Hamilton
,
VanTol
,
Dykstra
Trinity Christia
4:30.92
3
13
Relay Team
Illinois Wesleya
4:34.90
4
14
Relay Team
Bradley
4:35.89
4
15
Espino
,
Lockett
,
Downey
,
Oseguera
Aurora
4:39.58
3
16
Turner
,
Krumrey
,
Graf
,
Lagger
College of DuPag
4:51.16
3
17
Weld
,
Probst
,
Balaskov
,
Magdich
Aurora
4:53.20
4
18
Howard
,
Auch
,
Burke
,
Swieca
Aurora
5:04.20
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tiffany
,
Davis
,
Warner
,
Cheadle
Washington U in
12:08.13
1
2
Busch
,
Johnson
,
Busch
,
Sudbury
Bradley
12:25.45
1
3
Betzer
,
Booker
,
Wolbers
,
Houmes
Bradley
12:26.96
1
4
Worley
,
Cesarz
,
Clevelan
,
Cooke
Washington U in
13:00.30
1
5
Gard
,
McDougal
,
Nystrom
,
Miller
Judson
13:01.61
1
6
Rosario
,
Galvez
,
Pitts
,
Kolker
St Xavier
13:02.79
1
7
March
,
Monigold
,
Canaday
,
Palmer
Aurora
13:11.12
1
--
Migotsky
,
Berger
,
Tourjee
,
Worley
Washington U in
DNF
1
--
Tiffany
,
Berger
,
Tourjee
,
Migotsky
Washington U in
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Williams, Jianna
Unattached
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
3
Spesard, LeAnn
Millikin Univers
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
4
Devor, Allison
Monmouth (IL)
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
5
Robinson, Raven
Monmouth (IL)
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6
Kachanuk, Abigail
Illinois State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
7
Wykoff, Kristin
McKendree
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
8
Barnaby, Alisha
Judson
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
9
Safforld, LaCrissa
St. Francis (IL)
12.37m
(40'7)
1
10
Davis, Jasmine
Carthage
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
11
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
12
Corzine, Kayla
Monmouth (IL)
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
13
Maul, Erin
Monmouth (IL)
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
14
Del Re, Jessica
Judson
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
15
Martin, Brooke
St. Francis (IL)
11.46m
(37'7)
1
16
McMullin, Becca
Carthage
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
17
Lauesen, Katie
St. Francis (IL)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
18
Doupis, Mary
Carthage
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
19
Murphy, Sarah
Aurora
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
20
Wilhelm, Hannah
McKendree
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
21
Hoffman, Kilee
Judson
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
22
Hahne, Cara
Aurora
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
23
Cannon, Madison
Washington U in
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
24
Morgan, Amanda
Millikin Univers
10.42m
(34'2)
1
25
Barrett, Brianne
Millikin Univers
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
26
Koeppen, Kendra
Carthage
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
27
Lerner, Carly
Trinity Christia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
28
Ybarra, Melissa
Aurora
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
29
Andrews, Rachel
Illinois Wesleya
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
30
Sears, Haley
Aurora
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
31
Taylor, Ketura
St. Francis (IL)
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
32
Rossi, Maria
Illinois Wesleya
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
33
Christina, White
College of DuPag
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
2
Williams, Jianna
Unattached
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
3
Devor, Allison
Monmouth (IL)
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
4
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
15.83m
(51'11)
1
5
Robinson, Raven
Monmouth (IL)
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
6
Wykoff, Kristin
McKendree
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
7
McMullin, Becca
Carthage
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
8
Koeppen, Kendra
Carthage
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
9
Spesard, LeAnn
Millikin Univers
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
Maul, Erin
Monmouth (IL)
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
11
Doupis, Mary
Carthage
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
12
Barnaby, Alisha
Judson
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
13
Schmid, Christine
Missouri S&T
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
14
Harris, Jordan
Millikin Univers
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
15
Corzine, Kayla
Monmouth (IL)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
16
Lauesen, Katie
St. Francis (IL)
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
17
Sawyer, Emily
Millikin Univers
11.56m
(37'11)
1
18
Wilhelm, Hannah
McKendree
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
19
Hahne, Cara
Aurora
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
20
Del Re, Jessica
Judson
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
21
Lerner, Carly
Trinity Christia
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
22
Mabry, Deviin
Aurora
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
23
Hoffman, Kilee
Judson
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
24
Davison, Jessica
Millikin Univers
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
25
Pedone, Nicole
St. Francis (IL)
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
26
Taylor, Ketura
St. Francis (IL)
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
27
Rod, Rebecca
Aurora
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
27
Martin, Brooke
St. Francis (IL)
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
29
Cannon, Madison
Washington U in
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
30
Andrews, Rachel
Illinois Wesleya
9.35m
(30'8)
1
31
Fristrom, Emily
Aurora
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
32
Rossi, Maria
Illinois Wesleya
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
--
Davis, Jasmine
Carthage
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jasmine
Washington U in
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Harvoth, Amy
Illinois State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Rafidia, Amanda
Illinois State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Tysma, Emily
Monmouth (IL)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Mahoney, Maisie
Washington U in
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
George, Lillian
Carthage
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Taylor, Jenna
Aurora
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Waltemath, Casey
College of DuPag
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
McKay, Chelsea
Carthage
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Ashbrook, Olivia
Aurora
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Bower, Daisy
Carthage
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Jefferson, LaTia
McKendree
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Kuipers, Rebecca
Trinity Christia
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Braggs, Kabree
Aurora
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Rod, Rebecca
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jasmine
Washington U in
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
2
LeClair, Kristin
Carthage
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Marquith, MacKinsey
Monmouth (IL)
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Samudio, Courtney
Trinity Christia
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Tillett, Natasha
Washington U in
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Joiner, Nia
Illinois Wesleya
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Canup, Margaux
Carthage
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Wichmann, Sadye
Missouri S&T
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Bailey
Monmouth (IL)
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Basler, Emma
McKendree
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Weinzierl, Elise
Carthage
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Sager, Vanessa
St. Francis (IL)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Schumacher, Kienna
Illinois Wesleya
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Shatiquia, Graf
College of DuPag
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, LaTia
McKendree
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Virgilio, Alexandra
Illinois State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Sicheri, Liz
Carthage
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
5
Wichmann, Sadye
Missouri S&T
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Herlitz, Kelli
Illinois Wesleya
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Bussmann, Sarah
Illinois Wesleya
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Marquith, MacKinsey
Monmouth (IL)
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Sager, Vanessa
St. Francis (IL)
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Bailey
Monmouth (IL)
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Basler, Emma
McKendree
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
12
VanDyk, Justine
Trinity Christia
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Monigold, Caitlin
Aurora
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Shatiquia, Graf
College of DuPag
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Dykstra, Emily
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Siwicki, Morgan
Carthage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beird, Meridith
Illinois Wesleya
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Etherington, Anna
Washington U in
3.51m
(11'6)
1
3
Swift, Emily
Illinois State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
4
Simons, Claire
Washington U in
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
4
Clement, Molly
Missouri S&T
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
6
Killoran, Moira
Washington U in
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
7
Ederle, Rachel
Missouri S&T
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
8
Kaht, Elizabeth
Carthage
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
8
Schram, Sydnee
Missouri S&T
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
10
Fredenhagen, Laura
Unattached
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
11
Ryan, Morgan
Monmouth (IL)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
12
Meyer, Danielle
Missouri S&T
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
13
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
--
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kristin
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Shannon
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
--
Diemer, Lizzie
Washington U in
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
3,341
1
2
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
3,227
1
3
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
3,217
1
4
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
3,207
1
5
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
3,132
1
6
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
2,820
1
7
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
2,787
1
8
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
2,773
1
9
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
2,753
1
10
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
2,679
1
11
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
2,499
1
12
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
2,478
1
13
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
2,345
1
14
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
2,236
1
15
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
2,151
1
16
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
2,142
1
17
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
1,650
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
09.29
5
850
2
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
09.35
4
838
3
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
09.39
1
830
4
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
09.57
5
794
5
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
09.72
3
765
6
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
09.81
2
748
7
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
09.89
2
733
8
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
10.03
4
706
9
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
10.09
3
695
10
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
10.10
4
693
11
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
10.26
1
664
12
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
10.57
3
609
13
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
10.64
2
597
14
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
10.69
5
589
15
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
10.82
4
566
16
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
10.83
5
565
17
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
10.94
3
546
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
2:26.32
2
740
2
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
2:28.10
1
717
3
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
2:28.68
2
710
4
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
2:29.06
2
705
5
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
2:30.47
2
687
6
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:34.22
1
641
7
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
2:36.52
2
613
8
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
2:38.19
2
594
9
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
2:43.91
2
529
10
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
2:47.08
1
494
11
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
2:49.25
2
471
12
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
2:50.73
1
456
13
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
2:51.90
2
444
14
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
2:58.23
1
382
15
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
3:07.66
1
297
16
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
3:08.10
1
294
17
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
3:17.42
1
220
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
3
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
3
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
6
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
8
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
10
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
10
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
12
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
13
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
14
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
14
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
16
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
1.16m
(3'9.5)
1
275
--
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
2
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
3
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
4
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
5
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
6
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
7
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
8
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
9
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
4.50m
(14'9)
1
428
10
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
11
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
413
12
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
12
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
14
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
391
15
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
379
15
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
379
17
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
319
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinson, Elise
Aurora
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
593
2
Stringer, Megan
Illinois College
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
556
3
Banks, Teresa
Illinois Wesleya
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
4
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
508
5
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
Washington U in
9.48m
(31'1)
1
495
6
Redlinski, Jocelyn
North Central
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
492
7
Boudreau, Allie
Illinois Wesleya
9.35m
(30'8)
1
487
8
Mardis, Lauren
Washington U in
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
9
Swearingen, Kaylee
Aurora
8.89m
(29'2)
1
457
10
Jager, Nicki
Trinity Christia
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
11
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
8.26m
(27'1)
1
416
12
Kompanowski, Mandy
Illinois Wesleya
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
396
13
Gstalter, Molly
North Central
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
394
14
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
7.85m
(25'9)
1
390
15
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
387
16
Wetterman, Taeopae
North Central
7.75m
(25'5)
1
383
17
Keating, Taylor
Carthage
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
308
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#illinois
#wesleyan
#keck
#ecumenical
#indoors
More news
2013 Results - Missouri Collegiate Challenge
2013 Results - Kansas Jayhawk Classic
726 shares:
Illinois Wesleyan Keck Ecumenical Indoors
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Aurora University Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
,
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Missouri University Of Science And Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
2014
9
2013
17
2012
11
2011
5
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#illinois
#wesleyan
#keck
#ecumenical
#indoors
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!