|
Our Media/Results from GLVC Cross Country Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - GLVC Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 18th 2015, 9:25pm
Website:Click here Results by: Sports Management Associates GLVC Cross Country Championships
Saturday October 24, 2015 10:30 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP
1. 41 Southern Indiana ( 25:37.4 2:08:07.0 1:45.5)
=================================================================
1 1 Johnnie Guy SR 24:34.4
2 4 Noah Lutz JR 25:18.4
3 8 Chase Broughton JR 25:54.1
4 12 Josh Guy JR 26:00.2
5 16 Tyler Schickel SR 26:19.9
6 ( 20) Jesse Stanley SO 26:42.6
7 ( 21) Cain Parker SO 26:43.4
2. 43 Wis.-Parkside ( 25:55.8 2:09:38.7 0:34.1)
=================================================================
1 5 Jake Dubnicka JR 25:39.3
2 6 Patrick Niyork JR 25:52.7
3 7 Armando Torres SO 25:53.2
4 11 Kj Matuszak SR 26:00.1
5 14 Gabe Poser JR 26:13.4
6 ( 18) Eric Lindelsee JR 26:32.4
7 ( 26) Jimmy Funteas Jr. FR 26:59.1
3. 89 Bellarmine ( 26:21.6 2:11:47.6 1:58.8)
=================================================================
1 3 Chris Striegel SO 25:09.9
2 9 Nick Christensen SO 25:54.3
3 19 Joshua Rodenberg SO 26:34.1
4 28 Cole Rodenberg FR 27:00.6
5 30 Nathan Wilkey SO 27:08.7
6 ( 40) Thomas Cave JR 27:29.8
7 ( 47) Sean Robison JR 27:49.9
4. 103 Indianapolis ( 26:31.5 2:12:37.3 2:14.5)
=================================================================
1 2 Alex Cushman SR 25:04.3
2 17 Kameron Casey SR 26:23.5
3 23 Andrew Carr SO 26:50.4
4 27 Jacob Fisher SR 27:00.3
5 34 Matthew Egan SO 27:18.8
6 ( 54) Brandon Smith JR 28:10.7
7 ( 58) Casey Wendorff SO 28:25.9
5. 134 Maryville (Mo.) ( 26:52.6 2:14:22.8 1:36.0)
=================================================================
1 13 Andy Moore SO 26:08.7
2 15 Kyle Deeken SR 26:16.4
3 24 Anthony Allen SR 26:51.6
4 36 Josh McKinley JR 27:21.4
5 46 Tyler Uhrich JR 27:44.7
6 ( 62) Tyler Henson SO 28:35.0
7 ( 68) Ethan Duclos FR 29:00.5
6. 161 Lewis ( 27:12.5 2:16:02.1 0:35.8)
=================================================================
1 22 Matt Jemilo SR 26:49.4
2 29 James Weissensel SR 27:02.6
3 35 Jackson Waters FR 27:20.2
4 37 James Kaht SO 27:24.7
5 38 Manuel Lule SO 27:25.2
6 ( 39) Jacob Timmons SO 27:25.4
7 ( 48) Zak Arcara JR 27:51.9
7. 215 St. Joseph's (Ind.) ( 28:05.5 2:20:27.3 5:55.3)
=================================================================
1 10 Justin Hays JR 25:57.7
2 25 Brian Eurton JR 26:55.7
3 42 Lane Barrett JR 27:32.1
4 53 Logan Barrett SR 28:08.8
5 85 Jace Horner SO 31:53.0
8. 253 Truman ( 28:02.9 2:20:14.4 1:41.2)
=================================================================
1 33 Tyler Gardner JR 27:15.1
2 44 Keegan Walsh FR 27:35.1
3 45 Andrew Gordon JR 27:36.2
4 65 Andrew Tuisl SR 28:51.7
5 66 Daniel Aiken JR 28:56.3
6 ( 69) Mike Grasing FR 29:07.4
7 ( 76) Ben Wingo FR 29:42.3
9. 260 Missouri S&T ( 28:07.8 2:20:38.8 1:25.7)
=================================================================
1 31 Joe Bindner SO 27:10.3
2 50 Connor Crabtree SO 28:00.7
3 57 Nathan Boys SR 28:21.4
4 59 Gabriel Underwood SO 28:30.4
5 63 Andrew Naeger SR 28:36.0
6 ( 64) Tyler Percy JR 28:50.7
7 ( 72) Connor Yarnall FR 29:15.0
10. 260 Drury ( 28:07.9 2:20:39.5 2:00.2)
=================================================================
1 32 Austin Craven SR 27:11.7
2 43 Ryan Way SO 27:32.5
3 55 Cameron Byrley FR 28:11.5
4 60 Logan Prescott SR 28:31.9
5 70 Mitch Daniel SR 29:11.9
6 ( 84) Zach Kellner SR 31:43.9
7 ( 86) Job Solomon FR 35:22.1
11. 282 McKendree ( 28:21.6 2:21:47.8 1:44.1)
=================================================================
1 41 Benjamin Richter SO 27:30.2
2 51 Tyler Manion FR 28:02.1
3 52 Brenner Webster FR 28:02.4
4 67 Joe Shannon FR 28:58.8
5 71 Ryan Krause FR 29:14.3
6 ( 73) Christian Schmidt SO 29:18.7
7 ( 75) Zach Manion FR 29:36.0
12. 351 William Jewell ( 29:41.8 2:28:28.8 2:53.7)
=================================================================
1 56 Chris Wood FR 28:12.8
2 61 Uriah Heady SO 28:32.9
3 77 Denver Strong FR 30:04.2
4 78 Dustin Ownbey SO 30:32.4
5 79 Graham Butcher FR 31:06.5
6 ( 82) Stephen Snider SO 31:26.7
13. 367 Illinois-Springfield ( 30:21.0 2:31:44.8 3:36.5)
=================================================================
1 49 Eli Cook SO 28:00.0
2 74 Ethan Bluhm FR 29:34.2
3 80 Thomas Ness FR 31:08.9
4 81 Jack Pocklington FR 31:25.2
5 83 Alex Ginglen FR 31:36.5
6 ( 87) Jake Shawgo FR 35:45.0
7 ( 88) Justin Brown FR 37:04.4
GLVC Cross Country Championships
Saturday October 24, 2015 10:30 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
OFFICIAL RESULTS - MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 381 Johnnie Guy SR Southern Indiana 24:34.4 4:57
2 2 321 Alex Cushman SR Indianapolis 25:04.3 5:03
3 3 295 Chris Striegel SO Bellarmine 25:09.9 5:04
4 4 384 Noah Lutz JR Southern Indiana 25:18.4 5:06
5 5 422 Jake Dubnicka JR Wis.-Parkside 25:39.3 5:10
6 6 428 Patrick Niyork JR Wis.-Parkside 25:52.7 5:13
7 7 432 Armando Torres SO Wis.-Parkside 25:53.2 5:13
8 8 379 Chase Broughton JR Southern Indiana 25:54.1 5:13
9 9 279 Nick Christensen SO Bellarmine 25:54.3 5:13
10 10 400 Justin Hays JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 25:57.7 5:14
11 11 427 Kj Matuszak SR Wis.-Parkside 26:00.1 5:14
12 12 382 Josh Guy JR Southern Indiana 26:00.2 5:14
13 13 351 Andy Moore SO Maryville (Mo.) 26:08.7 5:16
14 14 429 Gabe Poser JR Wis.-Parkside 26:13.4 5:17
15 15 344 Kyle Deeken SR Maryville (Mo.) 26:16.4 5:18
16 16 391 Tyler Schickel SR Southern Indiana 26:19.9 5:18
17 17 320 Kameron Casey SR Indianapolis 26:23.5 5:19
18 18 425 Eric Lindelsee JR Wis.-Parkside 26:32.4 5:21
19 19 291 Joshua Rodenberg SO Bellarmine 26:34.1 5:21
20 20 393 Jesse Stanley SO Southern Indiana 26:42.6 5:23
21 21 387 Cain Parker SO Southern Indiana 26:43.4 5:23
22 383 Darin Lawrence FR Southern Indiana 26:45.0 5:23
23 22 333 Matt Jemilo SR Lewis 26:49.4 5:24
24 23 319 Andrew Carr SO Indianapolis 26:50.4 5:24
25 24 343 Anthony Allen SR Maryville (Mo.) 26:51.6 5:25
26 25 399 Brian Eurton JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 26:55.7 5:25
27 26 423 Jimmy Funteas Jr. FR Wis.-Parkside 26:59.1 5:26
28 27 324 Jacob Fisher SR Indianapolis 27:00.3 5:26
29 28 290 Cole Rodenberg FR Bellarmine 27:00.6 5:26
30 29 342 James Weissensel SR Lewis 27:02.6 5:27
31 430 Kyle Staven JR Wis.-Parkside 27:04.2 5:27
32 380 James Cecil SO Southern Indiana 27:05.9 5:28
33 30 297 Nathan Wilkey SO Bellarmine 27:08.7 5:28
34 31 364 Joe Bindner SO Missouri S&T 27:10.3 5:28
35 32 300 Austin Craven SR Drury 27:11.7 5:29
36 33 405 Tyler Gardner JR Truman 27:15.1 5:29
37 34 323 Matthew Egan SO Indianapolis 27:18.8 5:30
38 35 341 Jackson Waters FR Lewis 27:20.2 5:30
39 36 350 Josh McKinley JR Maryville (Mo.) 27:21.4 5:31
40 37 334 James Kaht SO Lewis 27:24.7 5:31
41 38 335 Manuel Lule SO Lewis 27:25.2 5:31
42 39 340 Jacob Timmons SO Lewis 27:25.4 5:31
43 394 Cody Stone SR Southern Indiana 27:28.5 5:32
44 386 Alex Newton JR Southern Indiana 27:29.2 5:32
45 40 278 Thomas Cave JR Bellarmine 27:29.8 5:32
46 41 359 Benjamin Richter SO McKendree 27:30.2 5:32
47 42 396 Lane Barrett JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 27:32.1 5:33
48 43 305 Ryan Way SO Drury 27:32.5 5:33
49 44 412 Keegan Walsh FR Truman 27:35.1 5:33
50 45 406 Andrew Gordon JR Truman 27:36.2 5:34
51 424 Tom Hedman SR Wis.-Parkside 27:38.7 5:34
52 46 352 Tyler Uhrich JR Maryville (Mo.) 27:44.7 5:35
53 431 Thomas Thornton FR Wis.-Parkside 27:47.3 5:36
54 47 289 Sean Robison JR Bellarmine 27:49.9 5:36
55 48 330 Zak Arcara JR Lewis 27:51.9 5:37
56 389 Aaron Pierrard FR Southern Indiana 27:53.2 5:37
57 336 Bryan Quinonez SO Lewis 27:55.6 5:38
58 332 Kyle Irvin SO Lewis 27:56.4 5:38
59 49 308 Eli Cook SO Illinois-Springfie 28:00.0 5:38
60 50 368 Connor Crabtree SO Missouri S&T 28:00.7 5:39
61 51 357 Tyler Manion FR McKendree 28:02.1 5:39
62 52 362 Brenner Webster FR McKendree 28:02.4 5:39
63 287 Lovice Pollock SR Bellarmine 28:03.7 5:39
64 339 Richard Skogsberg FR Lewis 28:06.9 5:40
65 53 397 Logan Barrett SR St. Joseph's (Ind. 28:08.8 5:40
66 296 Carter Whalen FR Bellarmine 28:08.8 5:40
67 280 Joseph Drabot SO Bellarmine 28:09.5 5:40
68 54 328 Brandon Smith JR Indianapolis 28:10.7 5:41
69 55 299 Cameron Byrley FR Drury 28:11.5 5:41
70 56 420 Chris Wood FR William Jewell 28:12.8 5:41
71 57 366 Nathan Boys SR Missouri S&T 28:21.4 5:43
72 58 329 Casey Wendorff SO Indianapolis 28:25.9 5:44
73 318 Daniel Buergler JR Indianapolis 28:26.2 5:44
74 59 375 Gabriel Underwood SO Missouri S&T 28:30.4 5:45
75 60 303 Logan Prescott SR Drury 28:31.9 5:45
76 61 416 Uriah Heady SO William Jewell 28:32.9 5:45
77 62 348 Tyler Henson SO Maryville (Mo.) 28:35.0 5:45
78 63 373 Andrew Naeger SR Missouri S&T 28:36.0 5:46
79 331 Leonardo Flores JR Lewis 28:41.6 5:47
80 64 374 Tyler Percy JR Missouri S&T 28:50.7 5:49
81 65 411 Andrew Tuisl SR Truman 28:51.7 5:49
82 390 Jake Pitts SO Southern Indiana 28:51.7 5:49
83 326 Taylor Kleyn FR Indianapolis 28:53.4 5:49
84 337 Connor Ritzi SO Lewis 28:55.2 5:50
85 421 Jack Diamond FR Wis.-Parkside 28:55.8 5:50
86 66 404 Daniel Aiken JR Truman 28:56.3 5:50
87 67 361 Joe Shannon FR McKendree 28:58.8 5:50
88 68 345 Ethan Duclos FR Maryville (Mo.) 29:00.5 5:51
89 338 Cristian Silva SO Lewis 29:00.8 5:51
90 69 407 Mike Grasing FR Truman 29:07.4 5:52
91 70 301 Mitch Daniel SR Drury 29:11.9 5:53
92 71 356 Ryan Krause FR McKendree 29:14.3 5:53
93 72 376 Connor Yarnall FR Missouri S&T 29:15.0 5:54
94 353 Ethan Zitting SO Maryville (Mo.) 29:17.8 5:54
95 73 360 Christian Schmidt SO McKendree 29:18.7 5:54
96 426 Alex Martinez FR Wis.-Parkside 29:21.2 5:55
97 74 306 Ethan Bluhm FR Illinois-Springfie 29:34.2 5:57
98 75 358 Zach Manion FR McKendree 29:36.0 5:58
99 372 Kyle Mrotek FR Missouri S&T 29:37.0 5:58
100 371 Quentin Keller FR Missouri S&T 29:38.8 5:58
101 76 413 Ben Wingo FR Truman 29:42.3 5:59
102 367 James Brizendine JR Missouri S&T 29:44.2 5:59
103 377 Mike Crotteau SR Quincy 29:44.3 5:59
104 392 Almustapha Silvester FR Southern Indiana 29:57.1 6:02
105 369 Dylan Fitzgerald FR Missouri S&T 30:00.2 6:03
106 77 419 Denver Strong FR William Jewell 30:04.2 6:03
107 288 Joseph Ray FR Bellarmine 30:04.9 6:04
108 292 Josh Roux FR Bellarmine 30:07.1 6:04
109 408 Nolan Orf FR Truman 30:20.5 6:07
110 385 Colton Meyer FR Southern Indiana 30:26.0 6:08
111 414 Andrew Wohlschlaeger SO Truman 30:27.6 6:08
112 388 Darius Payne FR Southern Indiana 30:29.1 6:08
113 78 417 Dustin Ownbey SO William Jewell 30:32.4 6:09
114 365 Koby Bird FR Missouri S&T 30:49.7 6:13
115 378 Brett Genenbacher SO Quincy 31:01.7 6:15
116 317 Jacob Bradshaw SO Indianapolis 31:06.4 6:16
117 79 415 Graham Butcher FR William Jewell 31:06.5 6:16
118 80 312 Thomas Ness FR Illinois-Springfie 31:08.9 6:16
119 355 Andrew Gardewine FR McKendree 31:14.6 6:18
120 81 313 Jack Pocklington FR Illinois-Springfie 31:25.2 6:20
121 82 418 Stephen Snider SO William Jewell 31:26.7 6:20
122 83 310 Alex Ginglen FR Illinois-Springfie 31:36.5 6:22
123 84 302 Zach Kellner SR Drury 31:43.9 6:23
124 85 401 Jace Horner SO St. Joseph's (Ind. 31:53.0 6:25
125 322 Daniel Davila FR Indianapolis 32:03.6 6:27
126 316 Sam Barnette JR Indianapolis 32:08.9 6:29
127 282 Brandon Dulaney FR Bellarmine 32:47.0 6:36
128 86 304 Job Solomon FR Drury 35:22.1 7:07
129 87 315 Jake Shawgo FR Illinois-Springfie 35:45.0 7:12
130 354 Michael Butler JR McKendree 36:31.2 7:21
131 88 307 Justin Brown FR Illinois-Springfie 37:04.4 7:28
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP
1. 53 Southern Indiana ( 22:19.4 1:51:36.7 1:20.2)
=================================================================
1 2 Emily Roberts SO 21:24.1
2 4 Jessica Reeves SR 22:08.0
3 14 Cathryn Peter JR 22:39.8
4 15 Jessica Lincoln SO 22:40.5
5 18 Hope Jones FR 22:44.3
6 ( 20) Jamie Adkins SR 22:50.6
7 ( 34) Bryce Cutler SO 23:29.3
2. 68 Lewis ( 22:22.0 1:51:49.8 2:14.7)
=================================================================
1 1 Amanda Farrough JR 20:51.2
2 6 Kristen Bonsor SR 22:14.0
3 16 Jaime Hershfang SR 22:42.6
4 21 Mollie Dalton JR 22:56.1
5 24 Kayla Patterson SR 23:05.9
6 ( 25) Megan Shaffer FR 23:08.3
7 ( 32) Paige Gatter SR 23:27.5
3. 83 Wis.-Parkside ( 22:44.1 1:53:40.1 1:39.3)
=================================================================
1 3 Moriah Palmer JR 22:00.5
2 10 Amanda Johnson FR 22:28.7
3 11 Lindsay Rogers JR 22:31.7
4 23 Samantha Montalbano JR 22:59.4
5 36 Haley Willis SO 23:39.8
6 ( 39) Melissa Capra FR 23:44.0
7 ( 44) Sarah Englund JR 24:00.9
4. 94 Bellarmine ( 22:50.9 1:54:14.2 1:12.1)
=================================================================
1 5 Flannery Musk SR 22:08.6
2 17 Karly Gawarecki FR 22:44.2
3 19 Erin Crone SO 22:46.1
4 26 Rachel Clemons SR 23:14.6
5 27 Caitlin Carroll SO 23:20.7
6 ( 30) Cindy Kiefer SR 23:24.9
7 ( 31) Kyndel Guyton SO 23:25.4
5. 101 Indianapolis ( 22:54.0 1:54:30.0 1:25.4)
=================================================================
1 7 Kieran Casey SO 22:16.0
2 9 Emily Odle SR 22:23.6
3 13 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR 22:33.9
4 35 Michaela Harrison SO 23:35.1
5 37 Haley Baughman SR 23:41.4
6 ( 38) Haley Havert SR 23:42.3
7 ( 40) Briana Leonard SO 23:49.9
6. 150 Maryville (Mo.) ( 23:21.0 1:56:44.9 1:56.1)
=================================================================
1 8 Elizabeth Kiblinger SR 22:20.8
2 12 Emily Mauch JR 22:33.6
3 28 Katie Holmes FR 23:21.1
4 49 Megan Seibel FR 24:12.5
5 53 Kelly Meehleib FR 24:16.9
6 ( 66) Ashley Schmittzehe SR 25:09.0
7 ( 68) Amanda Lappe SR 25:14.5
7. 214 Truman ( 23:57.7 1:59:48.5 0:52.4)
=================================================================
1 29 Laura Tarantino JR 23:23.9
2 42 Angela Buch FR 23:58.5
3 45 Jesse Dinkins SO 24:04.3
4 46 Victoria Soncasie SO 24:05.5
5 52 Eva Klingenberg SO 24:16.3
6 ( 56) Micheala Hylen SO 24:28.8
7 ( 65) Kim Kaster FR 25:05.1
8. 280 William Jewell ( 24:34.8 2:02:53.8 0:52.1)
=================================================================
1 48 Dylan Zinszer SO 24:10.8
2 50 Elizabeth Stevenson SO 24:14.5
3 55 Liria Gutierrez SR 24:27.8
4 63 Kathryn Lofland FR 24:57.8
5 64 Kellsie Herrmann FR 25:02.9
9. 284 McKendree ( 24:38.6 2:03:13.0 1:49.9)
=================================================================
1 33 Karis Johnson JR 23:28.8
2 54 Peyton Ali FR 24:27.6
3 57 Jayden Shelton FR 24:41.5
4 69 Linette Hernandez SO 25:16.4
5 71 Tori Fulgham JR 25:18.7
6 ( 75) Quincy McSweeney FR 25:33.9
7 ( 81) Kaitlyn Schutt JR 26:02.9
10. 295 St. Joseph's (Ind.) ( 24:48.3 2:04:01.1 2:52.6)
=================================================================
1 22 Nikki Thiede SO 22:57.2
2 47 Brooke Werstler SO 24:08.7
3 72 Hannah Wallace JR 25:19.8
4 76 Sydney Strang SO 25:45.6
5 78 Rachel Bartz JR 25:49.8
6 ( 82) Madeline Biddle JR 26:13.0
7 ( 86) Millie Biddle FR 26:27.4
11. 327 Missouri S&T ( 25:10.5 2:05:52.5 2:49.9)
=================================================================
1 41 Frances Chronister SR 23:51.4
2 51 Haylie Wiesner SR 24:15.2
3 70 Allie Wood JR 25:17.1
4 77 Tori Bonnot FR 25:47.5
5 88 Jordan Thompson JR 26:41.3
6 ( 90) Baylee Hutchinson FR 27:01.5
12. 337 Rockhurst ( 25:14.3 2:06:11.5 1:55.7)
=================================================================
1 43 Anna O'Malley FR 24:00.6
2 62 Natalie Kurtenbach SO 24:56.8
3 73 Mary Hopkins SO 25:25.5
4 79 Madeline Carlson FR 25:52.3
5 80 Jordan Thomas FR 25:56.3
6 ( 85) Corynn Yarkosky FR 26:26.6
7 ( 89) Anna Boucher FR 26:44.0
13. 362 Drury ( 25:45.2 2:08:46.0 2:45.1)
=================================================================
1 58 Rachel Bareford SO 24:43.6
2 59 Victoria Robinson FR 24:48.5
3 67 Jessie Barton JR 25:13.1
4 87 Johnna McGlaughlin SO 26:32.1
5 91 Olivia Willoughby JR 27:28.7
6 ( 92) Taylor Weiss FR 27:35.0
7 ( 93) Hannah Bruggeman JR 28:15.3
14. 397 Quincy ( 26:41.0 2:13:25.0 5:31.5)
=================================================================
1 61 Megan McClure SO 24:54.1
2 74 Elizabeth Leden JR 25:27.5
3 83 Brittney Klosak SR 26:15.7
4 84 Kellyn Lamore FR 26:22.1
5 95 Ashley Doellman FR 30:25.6
15. 445 Illinois-Springfield ( 30:47.8 2:33:59.0 8:36.1)
=================================================================
1 60 Krissy Finley SO 24:53.0
2 94 Lexi Yoggerst FR 29:31.8
3 96 Maddie Logsdon FR 32:43.7
4 97 Emily Kroculik FR 33:21.4
5 98 Amanda Dickens FR 33:29.1
6 ( 99) Madi Shane FR 36:19.1
GLVC Cross Country Championships
Saturday October 24, 2015 10:30 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
OFFICIAL RESULTS - WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 154 Amanda Farrough JR Lewis 20:51.2 5:36
2 2 233 Emily Roberts SO Southern Indiana 21:24.1 5:45
3 3 272 Moriah Palmer JR Wis.-Parkside 22:00.5 5:55
4 4 232 Jessica Reeves SR Southern Indiana 22:08.0 5:57
5 5 111 Flannery Musk SR Bellarmine 22:08.6 5:57
6 6 150 Kristen Bonsor SR Lewis 22:14.0 5:58
7 7 138 Kieran Casey SO Indianapolis 22:16.0 5:59
8 8 174 Elizabeth Kiblinger SR Maryville (Mo.) 22:20.8 6:00
9 9 145 Emily Odle SR Indianapolis 22:23.6 6:01
10 10 269 Amanda Johnson FR Wis.-Parkside 22:28.7 6:02
11 11 274 Lindsay Rogers JR Wis.-Parkside 22:31.7 6:03
12 12 176 Emily Mauch JR Maryville (Mo.) 22:33.6 6:04
13 13 134 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR Indianapolis 22:33.9 6:04
14 14 231 Cathryn Peter JR Southern Indiana 22:39.8 6:05
15 15 228 Jessica Lincoln SO Southern Indiana 22:40.5 6:05
16 16 156 Jaime Hershfang SR Lewis 22:42.6 6:06
17 17 106 Karly Gawarecki FR Bellarmine 22:44.2 6:06
18 18 223 Hope Jones FR Southern Indiana 22:44.3 6:06
19 19 104 Erin Crone SO Bellarmine 22:46.1 6:07
20 20 216 Jamie Adkins SR Southern Indiana 22:50.6 6:08
21 21 152 Mollie Dalton JR Lewis 22:56.1 6:10
22 22 244 Nikki Thiede SO St. Joseph's (Ind. 22:57.2 6:10
23 23 271 Samantha Montalbano JR Wis.-Parkside 22:59.4 6:10
24 24 163 Kayla Patterson SR Lewis 23:05.9 6:12
25 25 165 Megan Shaffer FR Lewis 23:08.3 6:13
26 26 102 Rachel Clemons SR Bellarmine 23:14.6 6:15
27 27 101 Caitlin Carroll SO Bellarmine 23:20.7 6:16
28 28 172 Katie Holmes FR Maryville (Mo.) 23:21.1 6:16
29 29 255 Laura Tarantino JR Truman 23:23.9 6:17
30 30 109 Cindy Kiefer SR Bellarmine 23:24.9 6:17
31 31 107 Kyndel Guyton SO Bellarmine 23:25.4 6:17
32 32 155 Paige Gatter SR Lewis 23:27.5 6:18
33 153 Abby Dodis JR Lewis 23:27.9 6:18
34 33 188 Karis Johnson JR McKendree 23:28.8 6:18
35 34 219 Bryce Cutler SO Southern Indiana 23:29.3 6:18
36 35 140 Michaela Harrison SO Indianapolis 23:35.1 6:20
37 236 Carly Whitesell JR Southern Indiana 23:38.0 6:21
38 36 276 Haley Willis SO Wis.-Parkside 23:39.8 6:21
39 37 136 Haley Baughman SR Indianapolis 23:41.4 6:22
40 38 141 Haley Havert SR Indianapolis 23:42.3 6:22
41 157 Andrea Holm JR Lewis 23:42.8 6:22
42 39 264 Melissa Capra FR Wis.-Parkside 23:44.0 6:22
43 225 Bailey Knable SO Southern Indiana 23:47.0 6:23
44 40 143 Briana Leonard SO Indianapolis 23:49.9 6:24
45 41 195 Frances Chronister SR Missouri S&T 23:51.4 6:24
46 234 Allison Rollins FR Southern Indiana 23:57.0 6:26
47 116 Sarah Schuster SO Bellarmine 23:57.1 6:26
48 42 247 Angela Buch FR Truman 23:58.5 6:26
49 166 Hollie Sinn SO Lewis 23:59.5 6:27
50 43 212 Anna O'Malley FR Rockhurst 24:00.6 6:27
51 44 266 Sarah Englund JR Wis.-Parkside 24:00.9 6:27
52 45 248 Jesse Dinkins SO Truman 24:04.3 6:28
53 110 Megan Line FR Bellarmine 24:04.7 6:28
54 158 Ashley Lafayette FR Lewis 24:04.8 6:28
55 46 254 Victoria Soncasie SO Truman 24:05.5 6:28
56 47 246 Brooke Werstler SO St. Joseph's (Ind. 24:08.7 6:29
57 48 263 Dylan Zinszer SO William Jewell 24:10.8 6:30
58 49 180 Megan Seibel FR Maryville (Mo.) 24:12.5 6:30
59 137 Sarah Burch FR Indianapolis 24:13.7 6:30
60 50 262 Elizabeth Stevenson SO William Jewell 24:14.5 6:31
61 51 198 Haylie Wiesner SR Missouri S&T 24:15.2 6:31
62 52 251 Eva Klingenberg SO Truman 24:16.3 6:31
63 53 177 Kelly Meehleib FR Maryville (Mo.) 24:16.9 6:31
64 229 Alyssa Moore JR Southern Indiana 24:24.0 6:33
65 273 Elsie Rehberg SO Wis.-Parkside 24:25.6 6:34
66 161 Molly Ogren SO Lewis 24:26.2 6:34
67 54 183 Peyton Ali FR McKendree 24:27.6 6:34
68 55 258 Liria Gutierrez SR William Jewell 24:27.8 6:34
69 220 Kate Duty SO Southern Indiana 24:28.0 6:34
70 265 Marta Dzundza SO Wis.-Parkside 24:28.2 6:34
71 56 249 Micheala Hylen SO Truman 24:28.8 6:34
72 277 Jill Zimmerman FR Wis.-Parkside 24:30.7 6:35
73 151 Megan Burgener JR Lewis 24:31.0 6:35
74 267 Monica Gieser SO Wis.-Parkside 24:38.1 6:37
75 270 Aurora Mala FR Wis.-Parkside 24:40.4 6:38
76 57 193 Jayden Shelton FR McKendree 24:41.5 6:38
77 218 Miranda Coats FR Southern Indiana 24:42.0 6:38
78 58 120 Rachel Bareford SO Drury 24:43.6 6:38
79 142 Samantha Holmes SO Indianapolis 24:44.4 6:39
80 59 124 Victoria Robinson FR Drury 24:48.5 6:40
81 160 Stephanie Nielsen SO Lewis 24:49.0 6:40
82 115 Rachel Rawson SR Bellarmine 24:49.5 6:40
83 60 128 Krissy Finley SO Illinois-Springfie 24:53.0 6:41
84 61 206 Megan McClure SO Quincy 24:54.1 6:41
85 62 210 Natalie Kurtenbach SO Rockhurst 24:56.8 6:42
86 113 Daria Ochenkowski FR Bellarmine 24:57.7 6:42
87 63 260 Kathryn Lofland FR William Jewell 24:57.8 6:42
88 114 Abby Pongracz JR Bellarmine 24:58.6 6:42
89 119 Sam Zuber SO Bellarmine 24:59.9 6:43
90 64 259 Kellsie Herrmann FR William Jewell 25:02.9 6:44
91 65 250 Kim Kaster FR Truman 25:05.1 6:44
92 167 Abby Tripp FR Lewis 25:05.6 6:44
93 168 Emily Vihnanek JR Lewis 25:07.9 6:45
94 66 179 Ashley Schmittzehe SR Maryville (Mo.) 25:09.0 6:45
95 67 121 Jessie Barton JR Drury 25:13.1 6:46
96 68 175 Amanda Lappe SR Maryville (Mo.) 25:14.5 6:47
97 69 187 Linette Hernandez SO McKendree 25:16.4 6:47
98 70 199 Allie Wood JR Missouri S&T 25:17.1 6:47
99 71 186 Tori Fulgham JR McKendree 25:18.7 6:48
100 72 245 Hannah Wallace JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 25:19.8 6:48
101 149 Mykayla Wenzell FR Indianapolis 25:22.1 6:49
102 112 Laura Neumayer SO Bellarmine 25:23.8 6:49
103 253 Ryleigh Reagan FR Truman 25:25.4 6:50
104 73 209 Mary Hopkins SO Rockhurst 25:25.5 6:50
105 148 Maya Vance SR Indianapolis 25:27.2 6:50
106 227 Maddie Kriz SR Southern Indiana 25:27.3 6:50
107 74 205 Elizabeth Leden JR Quincy 25:27.5 6:50
108 226 Sarah Koester FR Southern Indiana 25:31.4 6:51
109 75 190 Quincy McSweeney FR McKendree 25:33.9 6:52
110 221 Sarah Hamilton FR Southern Indiana 25:41.6 6:54
111 76 243 Sydney Strang SO St. Joseph's (Ind. 25:45.6 6:55
112 77 194 Tori Bonnot FR Missouri S&T 25:47.5 6:56
113 182 Kari Wiegmann JR Maryville (Mo.) 25:48.5 6:56
114 78 237 Rachel Bartz JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 25:49.8 6:56
115 79 208 Madeline Carlson FR Rockhurst 25:52.3 6:57
116 80 214 Jordan Thomas FR Rockhurst 25:56.3 6:58
117 146 Emily Thornton SR Indianapolis 25:57.4 6:58
118 108 Lauren Hayden SO Bellarmine 25:57.5 6:58
119 147 Callie Tonnis FR Indianapolis 26:01.9 6:59
120 81 192 Kaitlyn Schutt JR McKendree 26:02.9 7:00
121 171 Hanna Haegele FR Maryville (Mo.) 26:04.3 7:00
122 235 Allyson Watson SO Southern Indiana 26:06.3 7:01
123 82 238 Madeline Biddle JR St. Joseph's (Ind. 26:13.0 7:02
124 103 Ally Conrad SR Bellarmine 26:15.7 7:03
125 83 203 Brittney Klosak SR Quincy 26:15.7 7:03
126 84 204 Kellyn Lamore FR Quincy 26:22.1 7:05
127 222 Kate Henrickson FR Southern Indiana 26:22.9 7:05
128 217 Micalah Booher FR Southern Indiana 26:23.7 7:05
129 159 Nicole Nepote JR Lewis 26:26.1 7:06
130 85 215 Corynn Yarkosky FR Rockhurst 26:26.6 7:06
131 191 Cheyanne Pinkstaff SO McKendree 26:27.3 7:06
132 86 239 Millie Biddle FR St. Joseph's (Ind. 26:27.4 7:06
133 139 Kendall Grigoletti SO Indianapolis 26:31.8 7:07
134 87 123 Johnna McGlaughlin SO Drury 26:32.1 7:08
135 118 Taylor Webb JR Bellarmine 26:34.3 7:08
136 224 Olivia Kelley SO Southern Indiana 26:36.0 7:09
137 88 197 Jordan Thompson JR Missouri S&T 26:41.3 7:10
138 89 207 Anna Boucher FR Rockhurst 26:44.0 7:11
139 230 Schyler Opel SO Southern Indiana 26:46.8 7:11
140 90 196 Baylee Hutchinson FR Missouri S&T 27:01.5 7:15
141 164 Haley Renison FR Lewis 27:07.3 7:17
142 211 Sarah Lammers FR Rockhurst 27:12.0 7:18
143 252 Kayci Parcells JR Truman 27:19.8 7:20
144 91 126 Olivia Willoughby JR Drury 27:28.7 7:23
145 92 125 Taylor Weiss FR Drury 27:35.0 7:24
146 275 Shelby Trzebiatowski FR Wis.-Parkside 27:44.1 7:27
147 144 Jennifer Lynn JR Indianapolis 27:54.9 7:30
148 162 Jaqui Paneral JR Lewis 28:13.2 7:35
149 93 122 Hannah Bruggeman JR Drury 28:15.3 7:35
150 213 Kim Streff FR Rockhurst 28:20.4 7:37
151 135 Hanah Batchelor FR Indianapolis 28:20.9 7:37
152 184 Rebecca Blount FR McKendree 28:58.4 7:47
153 189 Samantha Lenz JR McKendree 29:04.8 7:48
154 94 133 Lexi Yoggerst FR Illinois-Springfie 29:31.8 7:56
155 95 201 Ashley Doellman FR Quincy 30:25.6 8:10
156 96 130 Maddie Logsdon FR Illinois-Springfie 32:43.7 8:47
157 97 129 Emily Kroculik FR Illinois-Springfie 33:21.4 8:57
158 98 127 Amanda Dickens FR Illinois-Springfie 33:29.1 8:59
159 99 131 Madi Shane FR Illinois-Springfie 36:19.1 9:45
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·99406 views
|